Wawakraff

0

Estimated Prizes
this month

£0

Estimated Prize money
this month

Wawakraff's Tips History

22 June 2024
21:00 Peter Wright vs Ritchie Edhouse

Ritchie Edhouse

Win Match 2-way

50 WIN

@1.80

Open

0

20:30 Luke Humphries vs Raymond van Barneveld

Luke Humphries -2.50

Handicap 2-way

50 WIN

@1.80

Lose

-50

20:00 Belgium v Romania

Nicolae Stanciu

Anytime Goalscorer

50 WIN

@7.00

Open

0

Nicolae Stanciu

First Goalscorer

50 WIN

@17.00

Open

0

19:30 Michael van Gerwen vs Dylan Slevin

Dylan Slevin 3.50

Handicap 2-way

50 WIN

@1.67

Win

34

18:30 Rob Cross vs Michael Smith

Michael Smith

Win Match 2-way

50 WIN

@2.00

Win

50

18:00 Danny Noppert vs Owen Bates

Owen Bates 2.50

Handicap 2-way

50 WIN

@1.83

Win

41

17:00 Turkey v Portugal

Nuno Mendes

Anytime Goalscorer

50 WIN

@13.00

Open

0

Cristiano Ronaldo

First Goalscorer

50 WIN

@4.00

Open

0

15:30 Anna Kalinskaya vs Aryna Sabalenka

Anna Kalinskaya 5.50

Games Won

50 WIN

@1.83

Void

0

15:30 Ricardo Pietreczko vs Kevin Doets

Kevin Doets

Win Match 2-way

50 WIN

@1.73

Open

0

15:00 Coco Gauff vs Ons Jabeur

Coco Gauff

Win Match

50 WIN

@1.55

Open

0

Coco Gauff -3.50

Games Won

50 WIN

@2.00

Open

0

15:00 Sara Errani vs Bernarda Pera

Bernarda Pera

Win Match

50 WIN

@1.62

Win

31

Bernarda Pera -2.50

Games Won

50 WIN

@1.83

Win

41

14:45 Denmark U20 Women vs Norway U20 Women

Under 56.50

Points Total

50 WIN

@1.85

Lose

-50

14:45 Romania U20 Women vs Netherlands U20 Women

Under 55.50

Points Total

50 WIN

@1.85

Win

43

14:30 Tommy Paul vs Sebastian Korda

Tommy Paul

Win Match

50 WIN

@1.80

Win

40

Tommy Paul -1.50

Games Won

50 WIN

@2.10

Win

55

14:00 Chris Dobey vs Jeffrey de Graaf

Chris Dobey -2.50

Handicap 2-way

50 WIN

@2.00

Lose

-50

14:00 Jannik Sinner vs Zhizhen Zhang

Zhizhen Zhang 4.50

Games Won

50 WIN

@1.95

Win

47

13:30 Ryan Searle vs Daryl Gurney

Ryan Searle

Win Match 2-way

50 WIN

@1.67

Win

34

13:00 Jordan Thompson vs Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti

Win Match

50 WIN

@2.10

Win

55

12:30 Ajla Tomljanovic vs Anastasia Potapova

Ajla Tomljanovic 3.50

Games Won

50 WIN

@1.80

Win

40

12:30 Brazil U20 Women vs Iran U20 Women

Over 49.50

Points Total

50 WIN

@1.80

Win

40

12:30 Hungary U20 Women vs South Korea U20 Women

Over 60.50

Points Total

50 WIN

@1.85

Lose

-50

12:30 Stephen Bunting vs Kevin Troppmann

Kevin Troppmann 3.50

Handicap 2-way

50 WIN

@2.00

Win

50

12:30 Susan Bandecchi vs Alycia Parks

Alycia Parks

Win Match

50 WIN

@1.53

Win

26

Alycia Parks -3.50

Games Won

50 WIN

@2.00

Lose

-50

12:00 Damon Heta vs Dom Taylor

Damon Heta

Win Match 2-way

50 WIN

@1.44

Win

22

12:00 Gian van Veen vs Andy Baetens

Andy Baetens 1.50

Handicap 2-way

50 WIN

@1.83

Lose

-50

12:00 Hubert Hurkacz vs Alexander Zverev

Alexander Zverev

Win Match

50 WIN

@1.65

Lose

-50

Alexander Zverev -1.50

Games Won

50 WIN

@1.91

Lose

-50

12:00 Martin Schindler vs Karel Sedlacek

Martin Schindler

Win Match 2-way

50 WIN

@1.40

Open

0

12:00 Tunisia U20 Women vs Chile U20 Women

Over 49.50

Points Total

50 WIN

@1.80

Win

40

10:15 Argentina U20 Women vs Mexico U20 Women

Under 51.50

Points Total

50 WIN

@1.85

Lose

-50

08:00 Japan U20 Women vs Chinese Taipei U20 Women

Over 60.50

Points Total

50 WIN

@1.85

Win

43

08:00 Switzerland U20 Women vs Egypt U20 Women

Under 55.50

Points Total

50 WIN

@1.91

Win

46

21 June 2024
21:30 Ryan Meikle vs Dimitri van den Bergh

Dimitri van den Bergh

Win Match 2-way

50 WIN

@1.44

Win

22

Dimitri van den Bergh -1.50

Handicap 2-way

50 WIN

@1.73

Win

37

21:00 Gabriel Clemens vs Dirk van Duijvenbode

Dirk van Duijvenbode

Win Match 2-way

50 WIN

@2.00

Win

50

20:30 Mike De Decker vs Luke Woodhouse

Luke Woodhouse

Win Match 2-way

50 WIN

@2.10

Win

55

20:00 Michael Smith vs James Wade

James Wade

Win Match 2-way

50 WIN

@2.62

Lose

-50

James Wade 1.50

Handicap 2-way

50 WIN

@2.00

Win

50

19:30 Clove Challengers vs Ginger Generals T10

Clove Challengers

Win Match

50 WIN

@1.80

Win

40

19:30 Raymond van Barneveld vs Krzysztof Ratajski

Krzysztof Ratajski

Win Match 2-way

50 WIN

@1.80

Lose

-50

19:30 Turkey vs Serbia

Turkey

Win Match

50 WIN

@8.00

Lose

-50

19:15 Hampshire vs Sussex

Sussex

Win Match

50 WIN

@2.30

Win

65

19:00 Nico Kurz vs Callan Rydz

Callan Rydz -2.50

Handicap 2-way

50 WIN

@2.00

Void

0

18:30 Durham vs Yorkshire

Yorkshire

Win Match

50 WIN

@1.91

Lose

-50

18:30 Gloucestershire vs Somerset

Gloucestershire

Win Match

50 WIN

@2.75

Win

88

18:30 Kent vs Essex

Essex

Win Match

50 WIN

@1.80

Win

40

18:30 Northants vs Leicestershire

Northants

Win Match

50 WIN

@1.80

Push

0

18:30 Nottinghamshire vs Derbyshire

Nottinghamshire

Win Match

50 WIN

@1.91

Win

46

18:30 Owen Bates vs Joe Cullen

Joe Cullen

Win Match 2-way

50 WIN

@1.44

Lose

-50

Joe Cullen -1.50

Handicap 2-way

50 WIN

@1.73

Lose

-50

18:30 Surrey vs Glamorgan

Glamorgan

Win Match

50 WIN

@3.20

Lose

-50

18:00 Benjamin Pratnemer vs Kevin Troppmann

Kevin Troppmann 1.50

Handicap 2-way

50 WIN

@1.50

Win

25

17:30 Worcestershire vs Birmingham Bears

Worcestershire

Win Match

50 WIN

@2.62

Lose

-50

17:00 Alexandra Eala vs Sara Errani

Alexandra Eala

Win Match

50 WIN

@1.91

Lose

-50

17:00 Bay Leaf Blasters vs Saffron Strikers T10

Bay Leaf Blasters

Win Match

50 WIN

@1.80

Win

40

17:00 Germany U20 Women vs Spain U20 Women

Over 57.50

Points Total

50 WIN

@2.00

Lose

-50

17:00 Leylah Fernandez vs Ajla Tomljanovic

Leylah Fernandez

Win Match

50 WIN

@1.62

Lose

-50

Leylah Fernandez -2.50

Games Won

50 WIN

@1.83

Lose

-50

17:00 North Macedonia U20 Women vs Iceland U20 Women

Over 54.50

Points Total

50 WIN

@1.85

Lose

-50

17:00 Poland v Austria

No Goalscorer

First Goalscorer

50 WIN

@8.50

Lose

-50

16:30 Zhizhen Zhang vs Christopher Eubanks

Zhizhen Zhang

Win Match

50 WIN

@1.83

Win

41

15:30 Bulgaria vs Cuba

Bulgaria

Win Match

50 WIN

@5.50

Lose

-50

15:30 England vs South Africa

England

Win Match

50 WIN

@1.73

Lose

-50

15:30 Jack Draper vs Tommy Paul

Tommy Paul 2.50

Games Won

50 WIN

@1.91

Win

46

15:30 Marko Kantele vs Daryl Gurney

Marko Kantele 3.50

Handicap 2-way

50 WIN

@1.70

Lose

-50

15:15 Yulia Putintseva vs Caroline Dolehide

Yulia Putintseva -4.50

Games Won

50 WIN

@2.10

Win

55

15:00 Andy Baetens vs Nathan Rafferty

Nathan Rafferty

Win Match 2-way

50 WIN

@2.75

Lose

-50

Nathan Rafferty 1.50

Handicap 2-way

50 WIN

@2.00

Win

50

15:00 Jannik Sinner vs Jan Lennard Struff

Jannik Sinner -3.50

Games Won

50 WIN

@2.00

Win

50

10:00 Arthur Fils vs Alexander Zverev

Alexander Zverev

Win Match

50 WIN

@1.29

Win

14

10:00 Sebastian Korda vs Rinky Hijikata

Sebastian Korda

Win Match

50 WIN

@1.21

Win

10

05:30 Sri Lanka Women vs West Indies Women 3rd ODI

West Indies Women

Win Match

50 WIN

@2.38

Lose

-50

01:30 Australia vs Bangladesh

Bangladesh

Win Match

50 WIN

@5.50

Lose

-50

Tips are normally be settled by 12pm the day after the event took place.
Tips history contains the last 35 days tips.

Please note that this information is for informational purposes only and should not be relied upon as an indicator of a tipsters real life performance. The OLBG Tipster Competition is a simulation game and some of the rules and prices used by the tipsters may not always be available in the real world which can lead to misleading informaiton.

By using this site you confirm you are 18+ and consent to our use of cookies and processing of personal data as set out in our Privacy Policy
Got it!